New13Land 3,500,000Al Rawda 3: Prime Commercial Land................Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,687 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,000,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al Rawda 3Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 9,000,000Prime Residential/Commercial Plot Sheikh Ammar StrAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,690 sqft 928 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 9,000,000Residential/Commercial Land in Al Rawda 3 -Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,680 sqft 929 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,450,000Commercial Land 7,200 sq ft prime location on 2 stAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Commercial plot on Damascus Street (G+1)Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,450,000commercial residentail plot for sale in alrawdaAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Commercial Land First Plot on Damascus StreetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,534 sqft 338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,550,000Residential/commercial land for sale on two streetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 354 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Rawda 3 VillasView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...