5Land 2,700,000Al Rumaila residential Commercial Land SaleAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,556 sqft 485 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,000,000For Sale – Commercial Land in Ajman, Al Rumaila ArCornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3,250 sqft 615 AED/sqft
11Land 2,700,000Al Rumailah 2 Land OpportunityAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,556 sqft 485 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Residential/commercial land for sale / on two streAl Shaali Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,600 sqft 464 AED/sqft
3Land 6,000,000Prime G+9 Plot in Ajman - 10,000 Sqft - AED 6M NegAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
2Land 6,000,000prime residential, commercial, touristAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
12Land 5,500,000free hold all nashonaity/goodlocation in ajmanAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 11,500 sqft 478 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,800,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Rumailah, AjmanAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,560 sqft 503 AED/sqft
5Land 2,800,000High Potential Plot Near Ajman Corniche RoadAl Azza Building, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,555 sqft 504 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,200,000Corner Residential/Commercial Land g+4 in rumaila1Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 4,707 sqft 467 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RumailaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...