1Land 650,000Prime Commercial Land in Manama: 6400 sqft Near Main HighwayManama, Ajman 6,400 sqft 101 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 800,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 800,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 700,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 600,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 600,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 600,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 290,000residential commercial land in Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,700 sqft 61 AED/sqft
3Land 310,000Spacious Land for Sale in Manama - Perfect InvestmentManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 72 AED/sqft
First Sale1Land 1,294,560COMMERCIAL LAND for sale in Manama 15,AjmanFeaturedManama, Ajman 14,384 sqft 90 AED/sqft
Community InsightsManamaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...