SuperAgent2Land 2,075,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale (G+6)Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,616 sqft 573 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,383,160Mixed Use | Park View | Starting at 15% | FreeholdCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 195 AED/sqft
4Land 3,400,000Commercial Plot Helio 2 Second Row Main Road DealAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,028 sqft 564 AED/sqft
First Sale6Shop 4,129,714Spacious F&B Shop | Road Facing| Freehold |AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
3Staff Accommodation 16,000,000Staff Accommodation for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 1Al Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,600 sqft 366 AED/sqft
First Sale9Shop 4,129,714Prime Shop for Sale in Ajman Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
3Land 15,000,000BUILD YOUR VISION IN AJMAN NEAR Saudi German HospiCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 31,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 31,000,000Corner residential and commercial land G+8Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 984 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 1,400,000a commercial shop directly elhelio1main roadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 823 AED/sqft
23Warehouse 55,000,000Modern 2 BR Warehouse in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 116,000 sqft 474 AED/sqft