SuperAgent6Whole Building 13,500,000New Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,511 sqft 2,449 AED/sqft
9Land 1,700,000A unique commercial plot for sale with a largeTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 395 AED/sqft
8Land 7,000,000Investment Lands for Sale in Al Alia, AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,575 sqft 376 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,290,000Residential Commercial Land G+3 for Sale Al Alia AFeaturedOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,089 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,300,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft., G+3PremiumOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 471 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20283Tiger Downtown AjmanLaunch price:366,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/10/30Developed byAjman,Al Alia,Tiger Downtown AjmanStudio, 1 - 6 Beds
3Land 1,150,000A unique investment opportunity and an exceptionalTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Shop 447,780FREE HOLD COMMERCIAL SHOP | DIRECT E311 |Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 224 sqft 1,999 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 450,000,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman free holdOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 148,079 sqft 3,038 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 6,500,000Commercial land with permit to sell apartmentsTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 17,202 sqft 377 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 3,790,000For sale: A brand-new building in Al Alia area, onTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
4Land 7,500,000Tower Plots for Sale Al Alia Global Main RoadTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,298 sqft 409 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft,G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft., G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft., groundTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sqft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 9,000,000Two Residential/Commercial Investment PlotsTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 16,146 sqft 557 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 5,100,000For Sale – Mixed-Use Land Plot in Al Alia, AjmanTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 10,790 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,200,000G+5 Building Plot/ Main Front Sheikh Mohmd rashidTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 8,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 7,300,000Spacious Commercial Land at Tiger Downtown, AjmanTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,000 sqft 405 AED/sqft
6Land 1,100,000Elevate Your Business at Tiger Downtown AjmanTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 399 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...