SuperAgent10Land 2,300,000Commercial and residential land in Al Bahiyya3875PremiumAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,875 sqft 593 AED/sqft
6Land 6,547,000Industrial Land in Al Bahia Ready for ConstructionAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,145 sqft 324 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Industrial land for sale | 20,000 sq ft | FreeholdAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Industrial plot 20000 sqft | Freehold 100%Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,000,000Industrial Land for Sale Al Bahia Ajman Prime DealAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Exclusive Industrial Land for Sale Al Bahia AjmanFeaturedAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 6,000,000For Sale Prime Industrial Plot in Al Bahia – AjmanAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,145 sqft 297 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 7,500,000Investment building for sale in Ajman with a 9.1%Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 7+ 3,800 sqft 1,973 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Whole Building 7,500,000Investment building for sale in Ajman with a 9.1%Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 7+ 3,800 sqft 1,973 AED/sqft
5Land 770,000Prime residential investment land at a competitivAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,000 sqft 256 AED/sqft