Commercial Properties for sale in Al Zaheya Gardens

58 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Whole Building

    3,400,000

    Prime Commercial Building in Al Zahya Main Road.

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    2

    400 sqft

    8,500 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,480,000

    Residential/commercial land opposite Sheikh Zayed

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,480,000

    Residential/commercial land opposite Sheikh Zayed

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,480,000

    Residential/commercial land opposite Sheikh Zayed

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,480,000

    Residential/commercial land opposite Sheikh Zayed

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,480,000

    Residential/commercial land opposite Sheikh Zayed

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,480,000

    A prime investment opportunity for sale in Zahiaa

    Premium

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Retail

    3,500,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens Retail Space At main road locati

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    3,100 sqft

    1,129 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    990,000

    Al Zahya Commercial Land 1,614SqFt

    PRESTIGE HORIZON REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    1,614 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,400,000

    Prime location near all services, ideal for family

    AL SAQER AL SHAMIKH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    1,600,000

    G+2 Commercial Land For Sale in Zahya Main road

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,200 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    20,764,800

    Residential and commercial plot (G+4) on E311

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    46,143 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    950,000

    Corner Commercial VillaPlotOn E311 2nd Kentia Res

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4,000 sqft

    237 AED/sqft

  • Scope out commercial properties for sale in Al Zaheya Gardens, a growing suburban community within Ajman that blends modern convenience with a peaceful environment. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 3,440,000 AED, which is below the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Strategically located near major roads like Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), Al Zaheya Gardens offers excellent connectivity to Sharjah, Dubai, and other northern emirates. Properties range in size from 2,700 to 7,000 sqft, with an average of 3,700 sqft. With its emerging infrastructure and strategic location, Al Zaheya Gardens presents promising potential for investors seeking commercial space in Ajman.
  • 3

    Land

    20,764,350

    commercial plot on Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    46,143 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Shop

    12,000,000

    10 Brand-New Shops for Sale & Rent on a Prime Main

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7+

    9,000 sqft

    1,333 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,480,000

    A prime investment opportunity for sale in Zahiaa

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,480,000

    A prime investment opportunity for sale in Zahiaa

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,480,000

    A prime investment opportunity for sale in Zahiaa

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    1,480,000

    A prime investment opportunity for sale in Zahiaa

    ARQA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Show Room

    3,000,000

    Brand New Commercial Building for Sale. Al Zahya

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    1

    3,229 sqft

    929 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    770,000

    Corner plot, Al Zahya – AED 770000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,013 sqft

    255 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    2,850,000

    Commercial land on a corner lot with three street

    Al Rayan Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7,567 sqft

    376 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Land

    960,000

    Commercial building, ground floor and two upper

    Al Rayan Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4,500 sqft

    213 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Shop

    2,950,000

    Commercial Property for Sale in Ajman – Al Zahya |

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    3,600 sqft

    819 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    770,000

    Land in Al Zahya – AED 770,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,013 sqft

    255 AED/sqft

Map