5Warehouse 35,000,000Industrial Area Ajman Labour Camp & big WarehouseAjman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 80,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,200,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al MuwaihaAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,450,000Commercial Land 7,200 sq ft prime location on 2 stAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,400,000Industrial land 6727 sq ft | FreeholdFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
2Land 10,000,000Industrial land for sale in a prime location,Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 353 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale5Shop 3,650,000Own 5 shops in the best locations in AjmanLiwara 1, Ajman 5 3,163 sqft 1,153 AED/sqft
4Land 4,500,000Land for sale | Next to the Radisson Blu HotelAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
5Land 13,000,000A rare investment opportunity to buildAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 19,150 sqft 678 AED/sqft
5Retail 180,000Income Generating Salon+ Moroccan Bath+ License AjAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 2 2,000 sqft 90 AED/sqft