SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Land for sale, industrial, residential, commercialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 7,900,000Arabic house for sale in Al-Jarf 3, residential anAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 978 AED/sqft
5Land 1,000,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 148 AED/sqft
7Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,600,000For sale,corner plot of land in Al-Jarf, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,291 sqft 313 AED/sqft
9Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
10Land 2,550,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 315 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 2,300,000Whole Building for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 3 10,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
14Land 2,250,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 7,850,000industrial land for sale excellent locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
10Land 5,000,000For sale / in Al Jurf Industrial 3 / freehold / .Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 11,300 sqft 442 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl Jurf IndustrialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...