SuperAgent6Land 1,400,000*Ideal Investment LocatAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 208 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 10,000,000Investment Property | Al Jurf 3 | 10M | Active IncAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,800 sqft 1,470 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,950,000Mixed-Use Land for Sale | Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 289 AED/sqft
3Staff Accommodation 16,000,000Staff Accommodation for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 1Al Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,600 sqft 366 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 8,000,000"Full 4-Floor Commercial Building in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,725 sqft 1,189 AED/sqft
First Sale24Warehouse 7,000,000PRIME INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY – INDUSTRIAL PROPERYAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 13,013 sqft 537 AED/sqft
First Sale13Labor Camp 8,500,000Buy Labour Camp Now at Just Land Price 100% F-HoldAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 293 AED/sqft
24Warehouse 7,000,000Warehouse for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 1 AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 13,013 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,500,000Premium Commercial Land for Sale – Corner PlotAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 309 AED/sqft
9Labor Camp 8,500,000Labor Cam for Sale\ in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,550,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,454,957 sqft 0 AED/sqft
25Land 3,700,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2 Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 12,000 sqft 308 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,000,000Prime Freehold Industrial Land in Ajman Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Labor Camp 10,700,000Workers' housing and Al-Jarf Industrial Land PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
14Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
5Land 2,100,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 313 AED/sqft
12Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
12Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
First Sale12Whole Building 7,000,000Whole Building for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,800 sqft 897 AED/sqft
First Sale10Land 3,600,000Prime Commercial Plot | G+10 ApprovedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 8,800 sqft 409 AED/sqft
5Land 2,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,500 sqft 306 AED/sqft
5Land 2,000,000Land for Sale in AlJurf Industrial 3 just 2millionAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,072 sqft 247 AED/sqft
5Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,600,000Commercial Res | 3 Roads | Jeddah StreetAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,020 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 5,600,000Building for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial City, resiAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl Jurf IndustrialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...