16Farm 4,500,000Farmhouse for Sale in Al Manama Ajman- 42600 SqftManama, Ajman 42,600 sqft 105 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 530,000Commercial corner plot on the main streetManama, Ajman 4,050 sqft 130 AED/sqft
8Shop 1,300,000Prime Commercial Building with 9 Shops for SaleManama, Ajman 3 3,777 sqft 344 AED/sqft
12Land 1,300,000Investor Deal: 9 shops "C+R Approval G+4" ManamaManama, Ajman 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 430,000For sale: commercial land in Manama1area 5166 SQFTManama, Ajman 5,166 sqft 83 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 350,000Corner Commercial Plot in Manama 8 - Fourth PlotManama, Ajman 4,360 sqft 80 AED/sqft
12Shop 1,300,000spacious commerical property available for saleManama, Ajman 1 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
14Retail 2,100,000Prime Commercial Property for Sale – Main HighwayManama, Ajman 4 8,770 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 10,795,000Industrial land for sale in Manama area, 127,000 sManama, Ajman 127,000 sqft 85 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 375,000Commercial land for sale in Manama, Block 8,Manama, Ajman 4,390 sqft 85 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 410,000for sale Manama 14 – Prime residential- commercialManama, Ajman 3,230 sqft 126 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Farm 1,282,120Agricultural Land for Sale in Al Manama 14 AjmanManama, Ajman 33,740 sqft 38 AED/sqft
Community InsightsManamaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...