SuperAgent8Land 1,150,000For sale commercial land, 8,762 sqft, in Manama5Manama, Ajman 8,762 sqft 131 AED/sqft
16Land 13,970,000High-Potential Industrial Plot Available for SaleManama, Ajman 127,000 sqft 110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 800,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,730 sqft 169 AED/sqft
3Land 1,200,000Elegant Commercial Land in Northern Emirates - 3 BRManama, Ajman 8,772 sqft 136 AED/sqft
10Land 1,300,000Modern Commercial Land in Manama: 3724 sqm, Prime InvestmentManama, Ajman 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
1Land 650,000Prime Commercial Land in Manama: 6400 sqft Near Main HighwayManama, Ajman 6,400 sqft 101 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 800,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 800,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 700,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 600,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 600,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 600,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,710 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 290,000residential commercial land in Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,700 sqft 61 AED/sqft
23Shop 1,300,000Modern 2 BR Shop in Manama with Covered ParkingManama, Ajman 2 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
3Land 310,000Spacious Land for Sale in Manama - Perfect InvestmentManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 72 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 3,500,000Freehold G+4 Building | High ROI | 13 Flats 7 ShopManama, Ajman 7+ 4,543 sqft 770 AED/sqft
First Sale1Land 1,294,560COMMERCIAL LAND for sale in Manama 15,AjmanFeaturedManama, Ajman 14,384 sqft 90 AED/sqft
Community InsightsManamaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...