SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 45,000,000Corner residential/commercial building on the mainAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 116,251 sqft 387 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 5,500,000Building: Ground floor + 2 commercial residential:Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,400,000commercial building for sale in jarf abo younessAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 843 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 5,500,000Al Jurf 2 area: Ready-to-move-in commercial buildiAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,600 sqft 833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 5,500,000Commercial building for sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman---Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 42,000,000Corner commercial bldg | prime location freeholdAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 9,600 sqft 4,375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Whole Building 14,000,000Luxury building for sale in Al Jurf 2 AjmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,081 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 14,000,000commercial building in Ajman Emirate, Al Jurf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 9,000,000Residential building in Al-Jarf 2.................Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 5,900 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 8,500,000Residential and commercial building for sale ajmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 1,328 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Jurf 2View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...