6Shop 250,000Fully Operational Restaurant For Sale in MuwailahPremiumCantara Residence, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 910 sqft 274 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,239,000Al Jlail في خطة اقساط ل غاية 17\\12\\2026Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 177 AED/sqft
3Land 4,650,000For sale: Land in Balida 1, commercial, cornerAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 15,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Warehouse 7,000,000WAREHOUSE I SAIF FREEZONE I INUDSTRIAL USESharjah Airport Freezone (SAIF), Sharjah 5,000 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,000,000Land for Sale | Special Price | Exceptional OfferAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 7,080 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,850,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 185 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,017 Sqft LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,843,0005 Mins to Dubai & Ajman /Near Hamriyah PortAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,980 sqft 350 AED/sqft
10Land 4,500,000Prime Commercial Plot In Sharjah Investment HubAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,434 sqft 1,310 AED/sqft
11Land 2,542,000Industrial land - available at Al Qasimia GateAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,400 sqft 155 AED/sqft