VerifiedSuperAgent11Shop 4,000,000CORNER | FULLY RENOVATED | BIG SHOP AREAAzizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 862 sqft 4,640 AED/sqft
10Shop 1,500,000Central Hub | Premium Frontage | Ideal for RetailAzizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai 370 sqft 4,054 AED/sqft
9Retail 2,650,000Lagoon Face Retail in Azizi Riviera MeydanAzizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 422 sqft 6,279 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Retail 2,028,836High ROI I Modern Retail Unit I Prime LocationMeydan, Dubai 1 369 sqft 5,498 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 60,999,997Freehold-Villa Plot | For Sale - Prime LocationMeydan Racecourse Villas, Meydan, Dubai 30,000 sqft 2,033 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20272Azizi Riviera 68Listed a year agoLaunch price:1,099,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/15/75Developed byDubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera,Azizi Riviera 68Studio, 1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgent10Shop 4,400,000Lagoon View | Prime Spot | Best Value DealAzizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 633 sqft 6,951 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent7Retail 5,700,000Ready for Fit‑Out | Motivated Seller | RetailAzizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 970 sqft 5,876 AED/sqft
11Retail 2,700,000Investor Deal | Rented Shop | Motivated SellerAzizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 504 sqft 5,357 AED/sqft
4Retail 4,500,000Retail Shop | Square Layout | Road-FacingAzizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 880 sqft 5,113 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 3,590,000Prime Retail Space | Azizi Riviera | High ROIAzizi Riviera 55, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 564 sqft 6,365 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20262Tonino Lamborghini Phase 3Launch price:1,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgent7Retail 2,300,000High-End Retail | Prime Location | Direct accessAzizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 539 sqft 4,267 AED/sqft
7Shop 2,300,000| Prime Location | Retail Opportunity |Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 400 sqft 5,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale5Shop 4,603,000Spacious Retail Unit in Prime Meydan LocationAzizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 842 sqft 5,466 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 3,737,000Prime Retail Unit | High-Growth InvestmentAzizi Riviera 55, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 597 sqft 6,259 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 3,880,000Compact Retail Space | Prime Location & High ROIAzizi Riviera 55, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 596 sqft 6,510 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Émerge ResidencesLaunch price:1,590,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Meydan,Meydan Avenue,Emerge Residences1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 3,892,000Affordable Retail Investment | Prime LocationAzizi Riviera 55, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 622 sqft 6,257 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 4,872,000High Visibility Retail Space | Prime InvestmentAzizi Riviera 55, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 785 sqft 6,206 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Shop 4,982,000Prime Retail Investment | High Footfall| MeydanAzizi Riviera 55, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 2 790 sqft 6,306 AED/sqft