Offices for sale in Julphar Commercial Tower

64 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Office Space

    415,000

    Office Space for Sale in Julphar Tower - Good Location - Hot Property

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Julphar Commercial Tower, Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah

    636 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Office Space

    490,000

    Spacious Office | Julphar Tower | Best Location

    Premium

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

739 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    450,000

    Sea View | Prime Location | Investment Opportunity

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

736 sqft

    611 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Office Space

    1,000,000

    Fully Equipped Dental Clinic for Sale | Julphar Tower

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

3

    1,300 sqft

    769 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    500,000

    Amazing Deal Office for sale in Julphar tower

    Premium

    Julfar Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

3

    790 sqft

    632 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    400,000

    Julphar Commercial Tower Office Space

    Premium

    AL RAHA HOMES FZ-LLC logo image

2

    640 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Office Space

    370,000

Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

1

    754 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    600,000

    Office in Julfar Commercial Tower for Sale - Available Immediately

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

1

    772 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    585,000

    OFFICE FOR SALE IN JULPHAR TOWER IN RAK ONLY 585K

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

740 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    500,000

    Prime Office Space | Ideal Business Hub

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

790 sqft

    632 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Office Space

    800,000

    Opportunity Deal | Strategic Location | Mid Floor

    CBB Properties LLC logo image

1

    979 sqft

    817 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    460,000

    Luxury Sea View Office for Sale –Prime Investment

    Warba Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

1

    979 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    600,000

    Office for sale in Julphar Towers

    Enmaa Real Estate Investment LLC- RAK logo image

1

    786 sqft

    763 AED/sqft

  • Find commercial offices for sale in Julphar Commercial Tower, Julphar Towers. Prices are considered affordable, starting from 350,000 AED and averaging around 675,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most offices come with covered parking and a lobby in the building. Many also have dining facilities within the building, networked infrastructure, and access to a shared pool. Sizes range from 550 to 1,000 sqft, with an average of 740 sqft.
  • 20

    Office Space

    450,000

    Sea View | Mangrove View | Office | Julphar Tower

    RED RAY PROPERTIES LLC logo image

980 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Office Space

    465,000

    Office Space for Sale in Julphar Towers - Downtown - Spacious

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

1

    980 sqft

    474 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Office Space

    449,999

    Partition Office for Sale In Julphar Tower Seaview

    Julfar Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

3

    737 sqft

    610 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    550,000

    Spacious Office | High floor | Sea View

    Coastal Homes Fz Llc - Rak logo image

1

    920 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    975,000

    FURNISHED PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR OFFICE

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

1

    6,835 sqft

    142 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Office Space

    500,000

    Julphar Commercial Tower Studio Office

    AL RAHA HOMES FZ-LLC logo image

2

    780 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Office Space

    470,000

    For Sale Office in Julphar Towers - Corner Unit Sea View

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

979 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    400,000

    Exclusive Office Space | High Floor | Impressive Views

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

1

    742 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    400,000

    Prime Office Space | Downtown | Semi - Fitted

    Coastal Homes Fz Llc - Rak logo image

1

    633 sqft

    631 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Office Space