Warehouses for sale in Ras Al Khaimah

9 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Warehouse

    2,000,000

    Warehouse for sale in Ras Al Khaimah, Julfar area

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Julphar Commercial Tower, Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    7,550 sqft

    264 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Warehouse

    2,000,000

    Warehouse for sale in Ras Al Khaimah, Julfar area

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Julphar Residential Tower, Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    7,550 sqft

    264 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Warehouse

    2,000,000

    Warehouse for sale Julfar RAK 7535 sqft

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

5

    7,535 sqft

    265 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Warehouse

    3,999,999

    Spacious Warehouse | Prime Industrial Zone

    COMMON LIVING REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    38,519 sqft

    103 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Warehouse

    1,900,000

    Warehouse with Labor Rooms Kitchen and Bathrooms

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Rams, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    6,000 sqft

    316 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Warehouse

    4,000,000

    Spacious Warehouse/Factory RAKEZ FTZ-4M ONLY!

    Diplomatic Real Estate RAK logo image

    Industrial Park, RAK FTZ, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    38,520 sqft

    103 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Warehouse

    13,995,000

    Exceptional 2 Warehouses-Sale RAKEZFTZ-13,995M AED

    Diplomatic Real Estate RAK logo image

    Industrial Park, RAK FTZ, Ras Al Khaimah

    7

    58,060 sqft

    241 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Warehouse

    1,350,000

    Land + Warehouse and Two Shops in Al juwais - com

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Juwais, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    4,500 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Warehouse

    7,000,000

    Warehouse for Sale

    Al Karam Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Al Felyyah, Ras Al Khaimah

    6

    15,000 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

Map