SuperAgent12Land 2,620,000Prime plot of land for sale in Al Qasimia SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,730 sqft 300 AED/sqft
5Land 1,384,000Industrial land with freehold ownershipQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 11,937 sqft 115 AED/sqft
4Land 1,156,000Land for Sale in Al Qasimiah City - 12000 sqftQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 2 12,000 sqft 96 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl QasimiaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...