New11Land 3,217,500Commercial Plots for Sale in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 19,500 sqft 165 AED/sqft
New12Land 31,000,000Freehold Industrial Plots | 24-Month PlanAl Qasimia, Sharjah 200,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
New11Land 2,542,000Industrial Plot Opportunity in a Growing AreaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,400 sqft 155 AED/sqft
12Land 1,734,375Free Registration Offer Industrial Plot Al QasimiaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 9,375 sqft 185 AED/sqft
11Land 1,505,345Plot in Al Qasmia Gate with Buyer-Friendly TermsAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,137 sqft 185 AED/sqft
11Land 21,700,000Al Qasimia Gate offers freehold industrial landAl Qasimia, Sharjah 140,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
12Land 24,750,000Freehold Commercial Plots for Sale – Free RegistraAl Qasimia, Sharjah 150,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
12Land 19,140,000Own a Commercial Plot Today – Free RegistrationAl Qasimia, Sharjah 116,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 3,217,500Commercial Plots for Sale in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 19,500 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 1,586,715Own a Freehold Commercial Plot in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,137 sqft 195 AED/sqft
10Land 27,900,000Free Registration Offer on Industrial PlotsAl Qasimia, Sharjah 180,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
10Land 16,170,000High-Potential Commercial Plot | FreeholdAl Qasimia, Sharjah 98,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 16,170,000High-Potential Commercial Plot | FreeholdAl Qasimia, Sharjah 98,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 12,870,000Al Qasimia City Commercial Plots – 24Month PaymentAl Qasimia, Sharjah 78,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,620,000Prime plot of land for sale in Al Qasimia SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,730 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 2,480,00010 Industrial Plots in Sharjah Easy Payment PlanFeaturedAl Faisal 1, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
11Land 6,045,000Industrial Plot Opportunity in Al Qasimia GateAl Qasimia, Sharjah 39,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
12Land 9,300,00024-Month Payment Plan | Freehold Industrial PlotAl Qasimia, Sharjah 60,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
12Land 9,570,000Commercial Plots with Flexible 24Month InstallmentAl Qasimia, Sharjah 58,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 6,435,00024-Month Payment Plan with Free RegistrationAl Qasimia, Sharjah 39,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
12Land 3,173,625Commercial Plots for Sale in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,275 sqft 195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,480,000Industrial land Al Qasimia 1 Sharjah InstallmentAl Faisal 1, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
11Land 22,275,000Affordable Freehold Commercial Plots in Al QasimiaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 135,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 24,800,000Freehold Industrial Plots Near Dubai Flexible PlanAl Qasimia, Sharjah 160,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl QasimiaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...