SuperAgent2Land 1,550,000| Freehold | Direct E611 Exit Dubai AccessAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,880 sqft 174 AED/sqft
4Land 2,469,999For sale in Qasimia City 2 at price 128 per footAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,415 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,030,000Resale | Industrial Plot Mix Use for BusinessAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,328 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Land 2,480,000A Strong Industrial Investment OpportunityPremiumAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
10Land 1,964,112Strategic location- attractive priceAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,256 sqft 102 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,400,000Industrial Plot with High ROI in Prime LocationAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 173 AED/sqft
13Land 2,000,000A unique investment Land for sale in Al Qasimia-3Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,256 sqft 103 AED/sqft
7Land 2,061,168Freehold Industrial Plot | 19,000 SqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,263 sqft 107 AED/sqft
2Land 2,000,000Prime land, second plot from the main streetAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,256 sqft 103 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,811,000Freehold/14 Mins to Dubai |Best ROIAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,544 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,485,120Industrial land for sale in Al Qasimia | FreeholdAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,415 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,200,000Freehold/14 Mins to Dubai/11 Mins to SHJ AirportAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,385 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,210,000Freehold Land | Build G+2/Luxury VillaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,396 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,220,000Freehold Land | Build G+2 | Prime ValueAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,430 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 1,183,000Industrial Land for Sale on Installments – AED 99Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,943 sqft 99 AED/sqft
9Land 2,215,555Investment Opportunity for Sale in Al Qasimia 3Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,265 sqft 115 AED/sqft
6Land 2,480,000Industrial land for sale in Al Qasimia 1, Sharjah,FeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,446,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Al Qasimia IndusFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,415 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,480,000Invest now at AED 128 per square foot in Al QasimiFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,480,000Freehold Industrial Plots in Al Qasimia 1 SaleFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
9Land 4,100,000Flexible Plan | Industrial Land SharjahFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
9Land 2,050,000Industrial Land | 205 AED PSF | FreeholdFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
9Land 1,640,000Al Qasimiya Freehold Plots | Investor DealFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,100,000High ROI Plots | Sharjah FreeholdFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,050,000High ROI Plots | Sharjah FreeholdFeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft