7Land 2,383,365Industrial Plot | Al Qasimia Gate 1 | InstallmentsPremiumAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,437 sqft 145 AED/sqft
4Land 2,615,000Industrial land for Sale in Al Qasmiya City SharjaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 134 AED/sqft
1Land 1,575,000Own a Commercial Industrial Land with InstallmentsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,650 sqft 182 AED/sqft
3Land 1,795,000Opportunity to Own a Multi-Use Commercial LandAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 9,680 sqft 185 AED/sqft
4Land 100,000Distress deal Al Qasimia Industrial PlotsPremiumAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 8 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,245,000No down payment, all fees included, no commissionAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 7,265 sqft 171 AED/sqft
10Land 715,000Rare Deal Al Qasimia Phase 1 AED 110/sqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 6,500 sqft 110 AED/sqft
10Land 666,000Prime Industrial Plot AED 110 per sqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 6,060 sqft 109 AED/sqft
24Land 1,158,956Freehold For All Nationalities Plot - IndustrialAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,947 sqft 97 AED/sqft
24Land 1,182,999Freehold For All Nationalities - Industrial PlotAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,937 sqft 99 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000WOW LAND SALE QASIMIA INDUSTRIAL GCC NAMEPremiumAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,292 sqft 75 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,194,765Invest in Sharjah’s Growing Industrial Hub Hatta RAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 99 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,317,294Strategic Location on Hatta Road – Ideal for WarehAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,372 sqft 67 AED/sqft
1Land 1,900,000Corner Industrial Land-Qasimia City-Special priceAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,800 sqft 101 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,116,9502commercial plots sale Qasimia 4 prime location!!Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,245 sqft 110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,181,765Two adjacent plots land for sale in Al Qasimia 4Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 0 sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,289,999Land in Al Qasimia City 4, 108 AED per footAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,938 sqft 108 AED/sqft
4Land 1,472,750Al Qasimia Gate 2 | 165 AED Per Sqft | 36M St.Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,880 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 1,962,000land for sale in Al Qasimia Industrial City 4Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,233 sqft 102 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,8004 Premium Industrial Plots | Ready for DevelopmentAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Prime Warehouse Plots | High Returns | Bulk DealAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800Excellent ROI | Strategic Industrial Plots OptionsAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft
1Land 1,194,800High ROI Industrial Plot Bulk Purchase OpportunityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 100 AED/sqft