SuperAgent5Land 2,724,555Prime Commercial Plot \ Khorfakkan RdAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 18,163 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 1,290,000Residential Commercial Plot for SaleFeaturedAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
10Land 1,290,000Exclusive deal mixed use land strong ROI act noAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
10Land 1,290,000Rare chance mixed use land prime spot high returnAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
10Land 2,850,000Act fast mixed use land high ROI prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 21,942 sqft 129 AED/sqft
10Land 2,850,000Limited offer mixed use land in prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 21,942 sqft 129 AED/sqft
4Land 3,450,000Opportunity Prime Plot on Khorfakkan Rd Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 17,340 sqft 198 AED/sqft
9Land 1,290,000Mixed Use Land in Al Sehma Competitive PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
9Land 1,290,000Commercial Land Investment Al Suyoh SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,299,555Prime Commercial Plot Al Sahmah Opposite ParkAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,432 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,290,000Land for sale AlSahmah|Prime location|Good priceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
3Land 1,249,555Commercial land for sale in Al Sahma areaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 156 AED/sqft
13Land 2,852,555Land for seal location al sahma 2Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 21,942 sqft 130 AED/sqft
4Land 1,290,000Hot Deal | Commercial Plot in Al Sahmah SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
16Land 1,290,000commercial land in Al Sahaama on Khorfakkan RoadAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,200,000Al Sehma Commercial Plot G+P+3 CornerAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 21,884 sqft 191 AED/sqft
11Land 850,000Residential Land for Sale in Al SahmahPremiumAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,478 sqft 244 AED/sqft
24Land 1,499,999Freehold For All Nationalities - Commercial !!Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,335 sqft 346 AED/sqft
3Land 808,999Commercial land in Al Ruwaidat project G+2 licensAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 334 AED/sqft