New6Land 875,600Commercial Plot in Al Dabdaba North SharjahHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,019 sqft 290 AED/sqft
4Land 861,000Prime Commercial Plot for Sale in North Al DubbabaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,019 sqft 285 AED/sqft
10Land 700,110Prime Commercial Land in Growing Investment AreaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,593 sqft 270 AED/sqft
10Land 700,110Exceptional Opportunity for Smart Property InvestoHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,593 sqft 270 AED/sqft
7Land 678,000Land for sale in Al-RahmaniyahHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,518 sqft 269 AED/sqft
9Land 687,000Land for sale in Al-RahmaniyahHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,518 sqft 272 AED/sqft
3Land 713,645Premium Commercial Plot Competitive Market PricHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 265 AED/sqft
12Land 713,000Lowest Price Deal | Fast Execution | Dabdaba NorthFeaturedHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 264 AED/sqft
4Land 860,000A Golden Opportunity to Own a Commercial PlotHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,019 sqft 284 AED/sqft
4Land 690,000Invest in a Commercial Plot in Al RahmaniyaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 284 AED/sqft
2Land 2,232,000Prime commercial land opposite Al-YasminHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 5,050 sqft 441 AED/sqft
4Land 1,610,000Corner Plot with Alley on Al Yasmeen RoadHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,435 sqft 468 AED/sqft
11Land 692,265Commercial Residential Land G+2 for Sale Al DhaidbHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,429 sqft 285 AED/sqft
3Land 701,999Hay Al Dibdibah North Commercial Land 2421 SQFTHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
2Land 962,940Prime Commercial Land | Freehold | Main RahmaniaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,918 sqft 330 AED/sqft
2Land 962,940Prime Commercial Land | Freehold | Main Rahmania .Hay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,918 sqft 330 AED/sqft
2Land 697,500Prime Commercial Plots in Al Zubair- for Arab.....Hay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 287 AED/sqft
6Land 822,000أرض تجارية للبيع شمال دبدبة 3200 قدم 822 ألف درهم!Hay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,166 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,008,000Commercial Plots | Al Dabdaba North | Payment planHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 280 AED/sqft
5Land 769,999Commercial land in Al-Dabdaba NorthHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,798 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,477,050Commercial, Offices, Residential (G + 2) Hay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,435 sqft 430 AED/sqft