6Land 8,999,999Warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanu, !!Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,945 sqft 475 AED/sqft
7Land 10,999,999Warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanu, !!Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 33,322 sqft 330 AED/sqft
3Land 5,043,555Prime industrial land for sale in the Al-SajaaAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,925 sqft 220 AED/sqft
11Land 2,350,000Corner Plot | Prime Location | Investor DealAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,289 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 121,500,000Corner industrial plot 715000 sqft , FreeholdAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 715,000 sqft 169 AED/sqft
11Land 2,700,555Prime Investment Opportunity – Industrial Land forAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,100 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 147,000,000Corner Industrial plot on 3 roads | 1,130,000 sqftAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1,130,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
10Land 4,304,000Golden Opportunity in Sajaa Al JleelAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,021 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 17,400,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,813 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 17,400,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,813 sqft 256 AED/sqft
12Land 10,656,000Main Road | Near Emirates Rd | 10-Years InstalmentFeaturedAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 53,819 sqft 197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 5,479,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Sajja GalilAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,405 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 8,000,000Prime land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,386 sqft 392 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,239,000Al Jlail في خطة اقساط ل غاية 17\\12\\2026Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 6,799,999Land with warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa, !!Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 7,999,999Prime land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,386 sqft 392 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 10,999,999Land with warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa !Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 33,322 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,299,999Land in Sajaa owned exclusively by Gulf nationalsAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 5,479,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Sajja GalileeAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,405 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 5,505,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Sajaa Al-JalilAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,927 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,149,999Land in Al-Sajjaa Al-Jalil at a special price!Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,146 sqft 195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,074,999Land for sale in Al Sajaa at a special price !Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,079 sqft 180 AED/sqft
7Land 3,700,000Rare Investment Opportunity in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,100 sqft 333 AED/sqft