6Land 1,790,000Industrial Plots | Al Sajaa | 7 years InstallmentsAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 5,043,940Freehold for All Nationalities | Prime LocationAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,927 sqft 220 AED/sqft
5Land 1,790,000Industrial land in AlSaja’a suitable for factorieAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 205 AED/sqft
8Land 3,393,999Land for sale in Al-Sajaa, Galilee regionAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,346 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,200,000Spacious Land for Sale in Northern Emirates - Al JlailAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
3Land 1,400,000Smart Investors Choice Sajaa Freehold IndustrialAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,580,000Freehold for All / 20% DP / 1 Year Payment PlanAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,000 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,640,800Freehold for All / Ready Plots / On the RoadAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,760 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Land for sale in Al Hanu - Al Jalil 20,000 sq ft, Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,860,000For Sale: Industrial Land in Sharjah – Al SajaaAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,150,000175AED - sq. ft. Industrial Plot | FreeholdAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft