SuperAgent6Land 4,077,999Land for sale in Al-Sajaa Galilee industrial areaEmirates Industrial City, Sharjah 19,420 sqft 209 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,929,999Land in Al Sajaa Industrial Area at special priceEmirates Industrial City, Sharjah 15,260 sqft 192 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 79,999,999Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area !!Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 500,000 sqft 159 AED/sqft
4Land 1,672,000Land for sale in Al Qasimia Industrial City 3Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 11,944 sqft 139 AED/sqft
3Land 2,569,979Land for sale in Al Qasimia Industrial City 2Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 17,724 sqft 144 AED/sqft
4Land 1,644,999Land for sale in Al Qasimia Industrial City 3Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 11,750 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,880,000175 per sqft | Emirates Industrial City, Block 2Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 33,600 sqft 175 AED/sqft
3Land 6,000,000Land for sale | EIC Sajaa | 30,000 sqft |Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft