12Whole Building 6,000,000For sale in Al-Hawshi area, a commercial buildingHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 60,000 sqft 100 AED/sqft
3Land 1,224,999Land with 10% down payment , 3-year installmentsAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,045 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,280,000Land for Sale| Prime Location | Golden OpportunityHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,411 sqft 236 AED/sqft
2Land 2,300,000Commercial land on two streets, front and backHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,006 sqft 382 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,000,000Corner Commercial Plot For Sale in Al HosheeHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,006 sqft 499 AED/sqft
14Land 450,000,000Al Hooshi Villas Land for Sale in Al BadieAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 275,456 sqft 1,633 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...