SuperAgent3Land 1,345,000Commercial land + freehold + fees includedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,429,999Commercial land in Al Belidah 2, on main Mliha StAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 520,000Own Land in Al Buleida | Easy Payment | Prime SpotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,884 sqft 180 AED/sqft
5Land 2,680,000Opportunity Owen Plot Directly on Mleiha RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,940 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,469,999Commercial land for sale Blida 2 prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 284 AED/sqft
3Land 1,050,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,300 sqft 244 AED/sqft
4Land 2,000,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,920 sqft 337 AED/sqft
2Land 1,050,000Prime Residential & Office Plot for Sale in blidaaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,300 sqft 244 AED/sqft
3Land 2,169,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Blayda 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 250 AED/sqft
3Land 2,370,000Commercial land opposite the mall and Maliha StreeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,920 sqft 400 AED/sqft
9Land 2,170,000Investment Land Direct on Maliha RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 250 AED/sqft
3Land 4,250,000Residential-Commercial Land for Sale - Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 1,754 AED/sqft
11Land 2,680,000Investment Land on Maliha Main RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,932 sqft 300 AED/sqft
3Land 2,829,999Commercial land in Al Belidah 1 on Mliha StreetAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,932 sqft 316 AED/sqft
12Land 1,160,000lowest price for commercial land at Belaida 1!FeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,297 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 429,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida3 inAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 166 AED/sqft
3Land 4,650,000For sale: Land in Balida 1, commercial, cornerAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 15,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
9Land 450,000Al Bleda 2 | 153 per sqft | Special PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 152 AED/sqft
3Land 2,628,000Land for sale in Al Buleida 2, prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 302 AED/sqft
4Land 2,934,999Al Belidah Commercial Land on the main Mliha StAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,146 sqft 360 AED/sqft
5Land 480,000LAND FOR SALE, AL BELIDAH - SHARJAHFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 164 AED/sqft
4Land 4,650,000Prime location at the project's entrance, on a corAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 15,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
7Land 2,829,999Prime commercial land for sale in Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,932 sqft 316 AED/sqft
6Land 2,658,999Prime commercial land for sale in Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 9,169 sqft 289 AED/sqft
7Land 1,099,999Commercial land for sale in Blida, one street 36Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,481 sqft 443 AED/sqft