7Land 2,800,000COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE-NO COMMISSION-INSTALLMENTAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
7Land 500,000Own - Residential land- No commission- InstallmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
4Land 625,000Investment Opportunity: Al Bleiydah 1 PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 899,999Charming 4228SqFt Commercial Land in Belidah 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,228 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,800,000Freehold residential and commercial land in BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,800,000Land for sale-AlBalida-Sharjah-12month installmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,800,000G+2 Residential and Commercial Plot | FreeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,880 sqft 355 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 810,000Land Opportunity | Freehold G+2 Residential PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,799 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 4,000,000Commercial + Offices + Residential | Corner PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 15,977 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 460,000Land for Sale | Commercial & Residential | For G+2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 950,000Prime Plot in Al Belidah – No CommissionAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,126 sqft 133 AED/sqft