SuperAgent12Land 2,620,000Prime plot of land for sale in Al Qasimia SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,730 sqft 300 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 11,000,000Residential & Commercial | Corner BuildingFeaturedAl Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 4,793 sqft 2,295 AED/sqft
13Shop 375,000Syrian SHOP FOR SLE IN AL QASSIMIA MAHATTAHQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 1 1,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
5Land 1,384,000Industrial land with freehold ownershipQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 11,937 sqft 115 AED/sqft
14Shop 375,000Qasimiya. Area: 90 m². Two glass fronts, two doorsQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 1 90 sqft 4,166 AED/sqft
3Shop 200,000For Sale: Very Elegant Men’s Salon in Sharjah – AlAl Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 1 700 sqft 285 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 7,500,000Whole Building in Qasimia 10: Prime 6-Floor AssetQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 4,800 sqft 1,562 AED/sqft
4Land 1,156,000Land for Sale in Al Qasimiah City - 12000 sqftQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 2 12,000 sqft 96 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl QasimiaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...