2Land 11,019,000Land in Al-Falah, prime location, permit G+7AlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 16,953 sqft 649 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Whole Building 265,639,500Multi-Use Building| Hospita Potential Growing areaPremiumMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 151,794 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 530,000Muwaileh Commercial | GCC Nationals onlyMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Office Space 2,543,000AI Offices | Direct SZR Access | 10% DPPremiumMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1,453 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 800,000Prime Commercial Plot in Muwailah G&3 near schoolPremiumMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,089,999Commercial land for sale in Muwailih G+3+50%AlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,167 sqft 598 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 27,000,000Building for sale in the Muwailih commercial area,Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 12,500,000Mixed-Use Land for Sale | Prime LocationMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 25,680 sqft 486 AED/sqft
11Land 27,500,000Prime Corner Commercial Plot | High ROI PotentialAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 34,077 sqft 806 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 4,400,000Residential and commercial building for sale in ShMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 2,900 sqft 1,517 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 4,400,000Commercial building for sale in Muwailih area, 9.5PremiumMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 2,900 sqft 1,517 AED/sqft
10Office Space 2,207,500District 11 D3 | 7th Flr Freehold Office 4 SaleDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1,108 sqft 1,992 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,799,999Residential/commercial land in prime location inMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,350 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Office Space 2,598,295Commercial Office | Freehold | District 11 SharjahDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1,130 sqft 2,299 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 4,200,000Building for sale with excellent income - StudiosAl Thani Muwaileh, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 530,000G+3 | GCC Hold | Prime LocationMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 218 AED/sqft
6Shop 250,000Fully Operational Restaurant For Sale in MuwailahCantara Residence, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 910 sqft 274 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,549,999Land for sale in Muwailih Commercial !!Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 713 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,149,999Residential/commercial land for sale in a MuwailihMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,269 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 10,815,000For sale Commercial residential land in MuwailihAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 16,638 sqft 650 AED/sqft
9Land 3,100,000Land for sale in Muwailih commercial area, permitMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,100,000Commercial Land for Sale in Sharjah – Muwaileh G+7Al Thani Muwaileh, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,265 sqft 301 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 6,600,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial area, excMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Bulk Sale Unit 38,000,000Residential and Commercial Building in Muwaileh StUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 60,000 sqft 633 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 4,400,000Building for sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah ExcellentMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 2,950 sqft 1,491 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMuwaileh CommercialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...