8Land 1,099,999Commercial land for sale in MuwailihMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 454 AED/sqft
First Sale11Office Space 1,978,294Investor Deal | Freehold Office | ROIDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1,044 sqft 1,894 AED/sqft
1Land 3,450,000For Sale: Residential–Commercial Land in MuwailehAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 693 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,450,000For sale commercial plot in Muwaileh Al FalahAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 690 AED/sqft
10Land 3,450,000Land for sale in Muweileh, Al-Falah Camp area, inMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 690 AED/sqft
3Land 3,600,000Prime land in a prime location in Al-FalahAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,328 sqft 675 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 15,000,000Brand New Commercial Building for Sale in Al FalahAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,166 sqft 2,903 AED/sqft
First Sale11Office Space 4,942,946High ROI Commercial Office | Freehold | SharjahDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,023 sqft 2,443 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 4,700,000Building for sale in Muweileh with high income andMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2,900 sqft 1,620 AED/sqft
21Whole Building 11,500,000For Sale – Residential & Commercial BuildingAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,100 sqft 2,254 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 8,000,000Building for sale in Muwailih area, on Qar StreetMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,163 sqft 1,549 AED/sqft
18Whole Building 11,500,000Building for sale in Al Falah area, near Airport RAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,163 sqft 2,227 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 7,900,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial area, excMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,650 sqft 1,398 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 5,000,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial areaMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
21Whole Building 8,500,000Building for sale in the Muwailih commercial area Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,812 sqft 1,462 AED/sqft
20Whole Building 3,550,000Building for sale in the Muwailih commercial area Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 2,785 sqft 1,274 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Office Space 1,962,700First Ai business district | High ROI |Prime LocDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1,033 sqft 1,900 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 4,600,000Building for sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah Ground floMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 15,500,000A building is available in Muwailih Al Falah, nearUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,160 sqft 3,003 AED/sqft
10Land 950,000Residential land for sale in the Muwailih commerciMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,820 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Office Space 1,888,000AI Smart Designed Complex | Prime LocationMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1,111 sqft 1,699 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 10,500,000Fully Rented \ Prime Location \ Investor DealMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 22,000 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 16,000,000A building is available in Muwailih Al Falah, nearMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,000 sqft 3,200 AED/sqft
First Sale17Office Space 1,888,000High-ROI Freehold Office | Smart Urban InvestmentDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1,111 sqft 1,699 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Office Space 2,100,000No commission – The first AI-powered office compleDistrict 11, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 1,111 sqft 1,890 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMuwaileh CommercialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...