SuperAgent2Land 870,000Great Deal on Land | Prime Location | Must-SeeAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,110 sqft 142 AED/sqft
12Land 58,354,000Excellent land for sale in Industrial Area 12, ShaPremiumIndustrial Area 12, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 253,716 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 12,500,000For sale in Al Sina'iya 4, Sharjah: warehousesIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 1 25,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 22,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 125,938 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,670,330Freehold Industrial Land for Sale in Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,694 sqft 195 AED/sqft
11Land 950,000Muweileh Commercial Land Sale 950,000 AED ........Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 326 AED/sqft
4Land 2,934,999Al Belidah Commercial Land on the main Mliha StAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,146 sqft 360 AED/sqft
11Land 1,586,715Own a Freehold Commercial Plot in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,137 sqft 195 AED/sqft
8Land 3,750,000a commercial land plot in Tilal area 11,334 sqftTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,334 sqft 330 AED/sqft
8Land 6,021,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial ArAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 205 AED/sqft