SuperAgentNew11Land 6,200,000Strategic Industrial Plot for Sale in Al ArqoubPremiumAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,495 sqft 105 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 3,000,000| Near Main Roads | High Value Warehouse & FactoryAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,153 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 3,150,000Prime Location Close to All ServicesAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,570 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 2,450,000Main Roads |Warehouses & Workshops | | industrialAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,300 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 5,000,000| Main Roads |Warehouses Allowed || Industrial UsAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 13,161 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,084,000Freehold | G+P+5 | 20% DP | Build ImmediatelyAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7,730 sqft 398 AED/sqft
6Land 680,000Arqoub Industrial Plot Prime Investment SharjahAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 70 AED/sqft
5Land 750,000Prime industrial land high return strategic areaAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 75 AED/sqft
6Land 750,000Opportunity for major investors: Industrial landAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 75 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,800,000Industrial Plot | High ROI | Easy Truck AccessAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 11,248 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 749,555Industrial land - prime location - Al-Arqoub areaAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 77 AED/sqft
2Land 6,119,085For sale: Industrial land – Al Arqoub | SharjahAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,277 sqft 105 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,700,000Prime Corner Land for Medical Clinic in Al ArqoubAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 37,837 sqft 124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 750,000Best deal industrial land 900 sqm in Al ArqoubPremiumAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 77 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 5,000,000Freehold | Prime Location | Ready to Build | StronAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 13,160 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,621,000Near E311 & Hamriya Rd/Warehouse & OfficeAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 13,099 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,843,0005 Mins to Dubai & Ajman /Near Hamriyah PortAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,980 sqft 350 AED/sqft
10Land 900,000Invest now industrial land prime area high demandAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 92 AED/sqft
10Land 900,000Exceptional GCC Ownership Land For Commercial GrowAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 92 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 669,555Industrial Land Al Arqoub Prime LocationAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 69 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 750,000Best deal industrial land 900 sqm in Al ArqoubAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 77 AED/sqft
Community InsightsSharjah Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...