SuperAgent11Warehouse 18,000,000Ready warehouse for sale in prime locationIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 38,550 sqft 466 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Warehouse 17,500,000Fully equipped warehouse for sale size 41000 SQ FIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 2 41,000 sqft 426 AED/sqft
20Land 17,000,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Industrial Area 15Industrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 38,600 sqft 440 AED/sqft
13Land 16,900,000Industrial Complex with Income | Area 15Industrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 38,590 sqft 437 AED/sqft
12Labor Camp 6,300,000For sale in the industrial area: 15 ready-to-move-Industrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 14,877 sqft 423 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Warehouse 16,000,000For Sale Industrial Property in Industrial Area 15Industrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 6 40,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Warehouse 13,000,000For sale industrial property in Industrial Area 15Industrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 37,500 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Warehouse 17,000,000Ready Warehouse | 100 kV | GCC HoldIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 38,500 sqft 441 AED/sqft
10Land 35,000,000Land for Sale in Industrial Area 15, SharjahIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 156,800 sqft 223 AED/sqft
Community InsightsSharjah Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...