SuperAgent2Land 35,000,000Prime Mixed-Use Development Land for Sale (N)Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 243,000 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 455,000For only AED 455k, own your land in Umm Al QuwainUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 3,013 sqft 151 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 17,000,000Prime Factory for Sale in Umm Al QuwainUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 2 38,000 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 8,800,000Building for sale in Umm Al Quwain,the main streetUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 10,000 sqft 880 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20288Sobha Siniya Island Villas Phases 2Launch price:10,750,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byUmm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island4 - 6 Beds
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20281Coral Beach Villas Phase 2Launch price:17,342,736 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byUmm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Coral Beach Villas5 Beds
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20296Yachtside Marina ResidencesLaunch price:1,417,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byUmm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Yachtside Marina Residences1 - 2 Beds
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20284Palm Groove VillasLaunch price:10,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byUmm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Palm Grove Villas4 Beds
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Coral Beach VillasLaunch price:17,300,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byUmm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Coral Beach Villas5 Beds
Community InsightsUmm Al Quwain MarinaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...