New2Land 1,750,000Industrial land owned by citizens of the UAE &GGCUmm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 11,948 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Warehouse 6,500,000Warehouse 25000 Sq Ft UAQ 230kW 20Y Lease InvestUmm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 2 25,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Warehouse 8,000,015Warehouse for sale – 20-year contract 32515 sq ftUmm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 2 32,515 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Warehouse 10,000,000Warehouse for Sale 99 Year Lease 29000 sqft LandUmm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 2 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
2Land 1,750,000Industrial land owned by a Gcc (G+Mezanin+2)Umm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 12,000 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,500,00043,570 Sq Ft – Licensed for Ground + Mezzanine + 2Umm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 43,500 sqft 126 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 5,228,00043,570 Sq Ft – Licensed for Ground + Mezzanine + 2Umm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 43,570 sqft 119 AED/sqft