Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Ameera Village

177 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    405,000

    1 bedrooms and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    466,000

    1 bedrooms and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000

    Al Ameera Village 1 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,130 sqft

    553 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    466,000

    1 bedrooms and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,624

    1BHK Apartment with Closed Kitchen Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    491 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    430,000

    Al Ameera Village 1 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    545 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    606,000

    for sale in installments in Princess Village ajman

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    558 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    395,000

    Best Price for 1BHK for Sale and Soon Handover

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    410,000

    1BHK AL AMEERA | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT PRICE

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    390,000

    Luxury Apartment | Freehold | Payment Plan | B17

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    410,000

    1BHK in Al Ameera Village Best Price soon handover

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    637,008

    Al Ameera Village 1 BR Apartment

    Premium

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,165 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    628,650

    Own 1BHK in Al Amira Village-Ajman With 31k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    566 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Al Ameera Village, a growing residential community in Ajman that blends modern living with traditional charm. Prices start at 354,000 AED and average around 548,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Located just off Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), Al Ameera Village offers excellent connectivity to Sharjah, Dubai, and Umm Al Quwain. Residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Nesto Hypermarket, and schools like the International Indian School Ajman and City School. Apartments range from 750 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most units feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, landmark views, walk-in closets, concierge services, barbecue areas, and are Vastu compliant.
  • 10

    Apartment

    666,117

    1BHK | Affordable Down Payment | Great Investment

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,188 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    466,925

    1BHK for Sale – Al Ameera Village B16 | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    483 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    420,000

    Apartment | Freehold | Payment Plan | Mode B15

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    462,482

    off plan 1bhk on easy payment plan

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    933 sqft

    495 AED/sqft