Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Arjan

806 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Cash offer |Handover June 2027 |High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000

    1% Monthly|Fully Furnished| 4%DLD Waiver| Skylin

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Marquis One, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,220,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

• 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Less 35%_8YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL_High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    613 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1 BR +study | Corner Unit | Payment Plan 1%

    KNOTCH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,010 sqft

    1,188 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    990,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

• 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Offer | Ready Soon | Prime Location | Arjan

    AL Shams Properties logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    840 sqft

    1,309 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished Luxury - High ROI - Luxury Living

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    945 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

• 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Handover Soon | Best Layout 1bhk Prime Location

    AL Shams Properties logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    840 sqft

    1,309 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Handover Soon 1bhk Investor Deal | Arjan

    AL Shams Properties logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • Art House Hills By Adaan And Tuscany

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,359,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Arjan,Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany

• 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Handover Soon | High ROI | Prime Location |Arjan

    AL Shams Properties logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,476 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Arjan, a mixed-use community in Dubai known for its modern residential buildings and proximity to attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Butterfly Garden. Prices start at 765,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,270,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared amenities such as gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 610 to 940 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. Located at the intersection of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Umm Suqeim Road (D63), Arjan offers residents a peaceful atmosphere with easy access to nearby communities like Al Barsha South, Dubai Sports City, Motor City, Jumeirah Village Circle, and Dubai Hills Estate.
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    EID OFFER _ 12% DIS_5years payment plan _ BOOK NOW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    857 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • Samana Imperial Garden

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,359,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Arjan,Samana Imperial Garden

• 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Ready Soon | Prime Location | Smart Investment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    One Beverly, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    718 sqft

    1,532 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    Investment Units | Market Appeal | Rental Growth

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • Bond Enclave

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,213,777 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pearlshire
    Dubai,Arjan,Bond Enclave

Construction progress: 3%
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    Ready Soon | Actual Price | Cash Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    719 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,221,999

    1 BR | Cash Price | Handover December 2026

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    716 sqft

    1,706 AED/sqft

  • Ashley Hills

    Launch price:

    1,398,917 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Townx Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Arjan,Ashley Hills

• 11

    Apartment

    875,000

    MODERN 1BR | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION

    RIVORA REALTY logo image

    Elano by Oro24, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    518 sqft

    1,689 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    Ready Soon | Actual Price | Cash Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    719 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • Urban Horizon

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Arjan

• 27

    Apartment

    800,000

    40/60/ PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | DLD WAIVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Post-Handover Payment Plan | Smart Home | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    708 sqft

    1,412 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti HillCrest

    Listed 8 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,221,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Arjan,Binghatti Hillcrest

• 30

    Apartment

    1,400,200

    Elegant 1 BR + Storage I 60-40 PP or 40-60 PHPP

    Agnieszka Gomoluch Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Marquis One, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    883 sqft

    1,585 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,130,000

    SELLING FOR OP, READY SOON, OFF-PLAN

    Recom Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Floarea Grande, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Price Negotiable I Multiple Units I Handover Soon

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gardens 2, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    863 sqft

    1,448 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Ready Soon | Mid Floor | Study

    haus & haus logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Mid Floor | Mohammed Bin Zayed View | Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    Marquis Insignia, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    888,000

    40/60/ PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | DLD WAIVER

    Premium

    SNH Properties logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    543 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,347,777

    1 BR | Fully Furnished | Handover Q1 2029

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image