Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Arjan, page 17

805 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Resort Style | Private Pool | Premium

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    Samana Skyros, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    794 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    Urban Location | Active Area | Consistent Demand

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Investor deal - Higher Floor - Multiple Options

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Bright and Spacious Layout with Great View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Samana Mykonos Signature, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    849 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    PREMIUM HOMES | CENTRAL HUB | FUTURE INVESTMENT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Post Handover PP | Vast Layout | Attractive ROI

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    Investor Ready | Maximum Light | High Profit

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,459,500

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS | PAYMENT PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Parkside Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,332 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    INVESTOR DEAL |Get 6% Discount |20/80 PAYMENT PLan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Gharbi I Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,049 sqft

    953 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | High ROI | More Options

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000

    Stylish OffPlan 1br The Central Downtown

    fam Real Estate Broker - Palm Jumeirah logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,215 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Below Market | Pool View | High ROI Deal

    fam Real Estate Broker - Palm Jumeirah logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,430,000

    Bright 1 B R + Maid | Premium Quality | Affordable

    Revantage Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Empire Estates, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    891 sqft

    1,604 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Arjan, a mixed-use community in Dubai known for its modern residential buildings and proximity to attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Butterfly Garden. Prices start at 765,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,270,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared amenities such as gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 610 to 940 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. Located at the intersection of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Umm Suqeim Road (D63), Arjan offers residents a peaceful atmosphere with easy access to nearby communities like Al Barsha South, Dubai Sports City, Motor City, Jumeirah Village Circle, and Dubai Hills Estate.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Spacious 1BR + Study | Pool View | Fully Furnished

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Spaciouc 1Br | 20/80 Payment Plan | Handover soon

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    SPACIOUS 1Br | POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,413,777

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan

    VALORGI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai