Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

450 properties
Map view
  • 2

    Apartment

    889,998

    Skyline & Park Views, Resort-Style Amenities, IMPZ

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,095,000

    Furnished |pay 1% monthly | Balcony & Pool Access

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana SKy Views, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    709 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Lakes

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/15/35
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

• 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    10% DP_ 35% Only During 2 Years -2 Mins Mall

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ivy at Park Five, Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    803 sqft

    1,369 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Exclusive Resale | Fully Furnished | Negotiable

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Soul by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,383 AED/sqft

  • Samana Sky Views

    Listed 8 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,324,251 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/85
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana SKy Views

• 10

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    pay only 20% | huge sizes | impz prime location

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    809 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | QAULITY FINISH

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Jannat, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • Sera Gardens

    Launch price:

    891,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/80
    Developed by
    Vision Development
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

• 14

    Apartment

    1,126,000

    Invest Early in Dubai Production City

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    795 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,124,000

    Q4 2027 Handover with Easy Payment

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    1,417 AED/sqft

  • Samana Resorts Phase 2

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana Resorts Phase 2

• 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High ROI Living at Sera Gardens IMPZ

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,399 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai Production City (DPC), formerly known as the International Media Production Zone (IMPZ). Prices start at 835,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,130,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. DPC is a mixed-use community located along Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) in the Me’aisem 1 area. It is close to Dubai Sports City, Jumeirah Golf Estates, and Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), and residents benefit from proximity to schools, supermarkets, and retail centres like City Centre Me’aisem. Apartments range in size from 660 to 960 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid service, private pools, shared spas, gyms, and pools, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly options. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks or water.
  • 14

    Apartment

    999,000

    Premium Apartments in Dubai Production

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • Elm at Park Five

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,010,461 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Deyaar Development
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Park Five by Deyaar,Elm at Park Five

• 14

    Apartment

    932,000

    20/80 Plan at Sera Gardens by Vision

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    931,000

    Smart Investment at Sera Gardens Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • Vista Verde

    Launch price:

    950,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Fakhruddin Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

• 14

    Apartment

    930,000

    Spacious Modern Homes in Growth Hub

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    1,330 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    919,990

    Investor-Friendly Homes with 20/80 Plan

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Sera Gardens by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • Ivy at Park Five

    Listed 6 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/55
    Developed by
    Deyaar Development
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Park Five by Deyaar,Ivy at Park Five

• 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    2% DLD Waiver | ROI 12% | Real Price

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,472 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    2% DLD Waver - 7% Discount - Flexible PP - 35:65

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    769 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • Samana Resorts

    Launch price:

    1,246,300 AED

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana Resorts

Construction progress: 3%
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    4% DLD waiver | Mortgage buyer | Next to mall

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,287,920

    Modern 1BR APT | REEF 996 Dubai | Great Amenities

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    REEF 996, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    1

    798 sqft

    1,613 AED/sqft

  • Alder at Park Five

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/55
    Developed by
    Deyaar Development
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Park Five by Deyaar,Alder at ParkFive

• 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Prime Location | Spaciuos Layout | Ready Soon

    Tanami Properties logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,542 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    1% Monthly PP | Private Pool | Luxury Living

    Driven Properties logo image

    Samana Portofino, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    1

    807 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Spacious | Modern Aesthetic | Ready Soon

    Tanami Properties logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,542 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Excellent Location | Spaciuos Layout | Ready Soon

    Tanami Properties logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,061 sqft

    1,036 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon

    Tanami Properties logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,510,267

    5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,057 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    DLD Waiver - 5% Booking - 30/70 Payment Plan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golf Terrace Residences By ASAK, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,209 AED/sqft

Map