Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Sports City, page 9

274 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,000

    5%Booking -Cricket Stadium View- Flexible PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    949 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,000

    Strong ROI/FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN/furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    949 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,934,000

    BEST PRICE | Elegant | Limited Available

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,452 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,491,000

    Panoramic Golf Course View | High Quality Finish

The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    976 sqft

    1,527 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    Investor Deal | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    Haven Bespoke Properties L.l.c logo image

    Sportz by Danube, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    683 sqft

    1,903 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,050,187

    1BR Modern Designed | Huge Layout | Smart Home

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    1,214 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,043,419

    High Floor | 1BR Apartment | Serene Location - Dubai Sports City

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    1,211 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,100,377

    Smart Home | 1BR Apartment | Dubai Sports City

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    881 sqft

    1,249 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,015,617

    Smart Home | Modern Designed 1BR Apartment

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    1,179 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    675,000

    Contemporary 1BR | DSC Community | Spacious Unit

    Roots Land Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Bridge, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    543 sqft

    1,243 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    895,000

    Investor Deal | Near to Handover| City View

    Magus Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Grand, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    1

    660 sqft

    1,356 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,426,000

    Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment,Dubai Sports City.

    Premium

    Famous Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Aspirz by Danube, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    749 sqft

    1,903 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,127,249

    High ROI | Handover Q3 | School-adjacent

    Currency Real Estate logo image

    Mars Residences, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    4

    1,543 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai Sports City (DSC), an active community centred around world-class sports facilities. Prices start at 641,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,200,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms, pools, spas, kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 490 to 950 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft. Located along Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), DSC is home to landmarks like the Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Els Club Golf Course, and ICC Academy. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions such as Global Village, IMG Worlds of Adventure, and Dubai Autodrome, all within a 15-20 minute drive. Schools like Victory Heights Primary School, Bradenton Preparatory Academy, and Dwight School Dubai are also nearby, along with supermarkets Carrefour and Spinneys.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,499,999

    Selling at OP | HO Soon | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,554 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000

    1BHK | 40/60 payment plan | High ROI

    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,040 sqft

    913 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,256,031

    Prime Location | Flexible Plan | Top Investment

    FRANK PLOWMAN REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Vega by Acube Developments, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    940,000

    1 Bed + Balcony | Golf & Villa View | HO Soon

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Golf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    789 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,163,376

    Exclusive Living | Flexible Plan | High ROI

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Aurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    1,351 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    992,953

    Less than Market Price | Resale 1BR | Big Layout

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,112

    Negotiable Prices with Good Discounts

    F N T HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Antalya by Karma, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Agent on Site | Modern 1BR Resale | Brand New |

    Prestige Luxury Real Estate logo image

    Vista by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    1,654 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Payment Plan | Exclusive | Golf Course View

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Condor Golf Links 18, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,535,000

    1BR Home AED 1,535,000 | MortgageFriendly

    Premium

    fam Master Agency logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    924 sqft

    1,661 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    CASH_High Floor_MORTGAGE DEAL_ALMOST RAEDY_30/70PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    MAG 777, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,098 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    799,061

    Value-Driven Luxury Homes | Dubai Sports City, DSC

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Mars Residences, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    707 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

Map