Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Town Square, page 8

219 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Top Floor | TH Views | On The Park

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Lana On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    664 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Ellison By Nshama Properties soon ho original pric

    Loci Properties LLC logo image

    Ellison By Nshama Properties, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    932 sqft

    1,287 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    924,999

    Best Deal | Pool View | High Floor | 8.5% Net ROI

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    ORA By Nshama Properties, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    631 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,211,888

    1BR MODERN LIVING | OFF PLAN UNIT | HIGH ROI

    Homes 4 Life - Town Square  logo image

    Belmont, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    655 sqft

    1,850 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,211,888

    Investors Deal | 40-60 Payment Plan | Q2 2029

    DOMIUS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Belmont, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    655 sqft

    1,850 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000

    GENUINE RESALE | BOULEVARD VIEW | HIGH FLOOR

    Homes 4 Life - Town Square  logo image

    FIA, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    625 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Handover in August 2026 | Pool View | Mid Floor

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    618 sqft

    1,860 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    HANDOVER SOON | NEGOTIABLE | BELOW MARKET PRICE

    BELLE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    940,000

    Elegant 1BR | Spacious Balcony | Premium Amenities

    Property Network logo image

    The Mayfair, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    675 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Handover Q3/2026 | Open View | Type B | Spacious

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Symphony On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    617 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    Motivated Seller | Low Floor | HO Q3 2026

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Aria On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    FURNISHED | LUSH VIEWS | CONTEMPORARY LIVING

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Elaya, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    625 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    1 Br Apartment | Hot Deal | Prime Location

    RAYNA PROPERTIES logo image

    Ayala on the Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    848 sqft

    1,403 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Town Square, a master-planned gated community developed by Nshama Group. Prices start at 750,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,030,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Located on Al Qudra Road (D63) near DAMAC Hills and Remraam, Town Square spans 750 acres and offers residents extensive green spaces, parks, community gardens, and a wide range of sports and leisure facilities. The community is designed for a calm, active lifestyle with amenities such as jogging and cycling trails, sports courts, children’s play areas, and more. Apartments range in size from 610 to 730 sqft, with an average of 660 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s pool, play area, barbecue area, and a lobby in the building.
  • 7

    Apartment

    955,000

    1BR | Pool and Boulevard View | Haya on the Park

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Haya On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    670 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Corner Unit | Pool View | July 2026

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    722 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Price Negotiable|Huge Terrace |Direct Pool Access

    Aludra Estates logo image

    Holland Gardens, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    895 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    999,000

    1BR | Odessa | Q4 2027 | Prime Town Square

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Odessa, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    645 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Hillcrest | 1 Br | Prime Location | High ROI

    Chic House Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Hillcrest, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    701 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    910,000

    High Floor | Pool-Facing | High-Growth Location

    M and T Realty Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Symphony On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    609 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Pool Facing | Prime Unit | Handover in Q4 2026

    AFFINITY HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    ORA By Nshama Properties, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    630 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000

    Exclusive 1BR Apt | Grove on the Park.

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Grove, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    721 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    925,000

    Pay 50% only | 50% on completion | Park view

    Hunter and Hunter Properties logo image

    ORA By Nshama Properties, Town Square, Dubai