Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Aljada, page 7

352 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000

    Prime Aljada Living | Luxury Apartment Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    il Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    794 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,010,000

    1BR Pool View | Aljada | Modern Living

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    758 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    929,000

    Premium View 1BR Apartment at Jenna Aljada Today

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    712 sqft

    1,304 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    919,000

    Invest in 1BR at Jenna Aljada for High Returns

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    667 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    899,000

    1BR at Jenna Aljada with 5 Percent Downpaymen

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    599 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    966,999

    Luxury 1BR Apartment | Only 5% Down_Prime Location

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    932 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,900

    5% DP - New Launch - ROI 10% - Freehold - UNIQUE

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    980,000

    SHARJAH DOWNTOWN,LUXURYCOMMUNITY,UNDER1% MONTHLY

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    715 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    900,000

    Freehold | 1BR | High ROI | in New Sharjah

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,274 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    720,000

    Spacious Modern Apartment | Prime Aljada Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    947 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    580,000

    Stylish Family Apartment | Vibrant Aljada Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    754 sqft

    769 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    590,000

    Secure Community | Luxury Apartment Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    600,000

    Stylish Apartment | Elevated Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK units for sale in Aljada, a modern community in Sharjah developed by Arada. Prices are affordable, averaging around 949,000 AED, compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, landmark views, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play area and pool. Many units are also Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 690 to 920 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft. Aljada offers a balanced lifestyle with lush green spaces, retail shops, leisure facilities, and a business district all within reach.
  • 8

    Apartment

    699,999

    Nasaq 2, 1BR In Al Jada Project

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    1,001 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    890,000

    Freehold l High ROI l 5%DP l SLD discount

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    675 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    899,000

    CHEAPEST 1BR-5800 MONTHLY-SLD WAIVER-EXTRA DISCOUN

    City Edge logo image

    Vida 1, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    700 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    950,000

    Near Dubai | Freehold | Golden Visa | High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000

    LOWEST PRICE 1BHK |NEW LAUNCH|SLD WAIVER |HIGH ROI

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    815,000

    NO SLD FEES | NO EXTRA PAYMENT | ONLY 4K MONTHLY |

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    The Boulevard 3, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,086 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    820,000

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 4000 AED FOR 3 YEARS | ALJADA |

    City Edge logo image

    The Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    822,000

    100% SLD WAIVER | MORE DISCOUNT ON THE PRICE |

    City Edge logo image

    Vida 1, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    799,000

    HOT DEAL | 100% SLD FREE | 4% DISCOUNT PRICE |

    City Edge logo image

    The Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,065 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    805,000

    HOT DEAL | 100% SLD FREE | 4% DISCOUNT PRICE |

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    789,000

    HOT DEAL | 100% SLD FREE | 4% DISCOUNT PRICE |

    City Edge logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    799,000

    HOT DEAL | 100% SLD FREE | 4% DISCOUNT PRICE |