Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 50

29,629 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000

    Balcony | High Floor | Luxury Living

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Radiant Marina Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,004 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Waterfront Living | Luxury 1BR | Prime Location

    LOTUS MANOR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Riverside Views Capri 2, Damac Riverside View, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • Casagrand Seafront Residences

    Launch price:

    1,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Casagrand Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

• 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Spacious| Prime Location | Luxurious

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Miami 2 by Samana, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    857 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,745,000

    Handover Soon | 7 Min to Burj Khalifa | Prime 1BR

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Jardin Astral, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    2,254 AED/sqft

  • Zephyra Residences 2 by Arsenal East

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Developed by
    Arsenal East
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Zephyra Residences

• 13

    Apartment

    2,545,000

    Luxury 1BR | Sea & Wynn View | Waterfront Living

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    2,796 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,360,000

    High Floor 1BR | Casino View | Costa Mare

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    732 sqft

    3,224 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Marine 2

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,297,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 2

• 19

    Apartment

    520,000

    Elite Apartment | Premium Al Mamsha Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    480,000

    Refined Living | Modern Luxury | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Sikander

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,040,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Azizi Sakandar

• 19

    Apartment

    219,000

    Luxury Home | Prime Community | Mamsha