Off plan 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 43

2,173 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,039,777

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Lume Residences | JVC

    VALORGI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lume Residence, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,384,336

    Modern Living | Prime Area| Semi Furnished | JVC

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    The Orchard Place Tower C, The Orchard Place, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    891 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,379,155

    Premium Location | 1Bedroom | Semi Furnished | JVC

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    888 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,201,473

    Limited Offer| 10% Discount | 10% Every 6 Month

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Tetris Tower, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    815 sqft

    1,474 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,212,555

    LIMITED UNITS| HIGH DEMAND | HIGH ROI |

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Veda By Aum, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    883 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,230,000

    HIGH QUALITY | HIGH DEMAND | HIGH ROI |

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Veda By Aum, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,204,555

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND | HIGH ROI |

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Veda By Aum, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    867 sqft

    1,389 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    CALM LIFESTYLE | MODERN HOMES | ASK FOR OFFERS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    541 sqft

    1,977 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Genuine Seller | Modern Unit | High ROI

    D R N Real Estate logo image

    Legado, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    696 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    BRAND NEW | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | OPEN VIEW

    D R N Real Estate logo image

    Legado, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    575 sqft

    1,826 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    High ROI | LongTerm Value Investment | High Floor

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Offplan (2) logo image

    Binghatti Circle, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    765 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    MODERN STYLE - PREMIUM QUALITY - INVESTOR DEAL

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Amberhall, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    738 sqft

    1,355 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    999,000

    4%DLD Wavier_CASH OFFER_Skyline Views_Limited Unit

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Orchard Place Tower D, The Orchard Place, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    708 sqft

    1,411 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-bedroom properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), a freehold community in Dubai known for its affordability, greenery, and convenient access to major highways like Al Khail Road (E44), Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311), and Hessa Street (D61). Prices start at 649,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,220,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared amenities such as gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 640 to 910 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. JVC is a well-rounded community with schools, supermarkets, gyms, parks, restaurants, and healthcare facilities. It is popular among families, singles, and investors due to its reasonable prices, rental yields, and lifestyle offerings.
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Limited Units_HANDOVER SOON_4% DLD Wavier_CASH

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    839 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    949,000

    Under market price | High ROI | Handover Soon

    Hassan Mahmoud Barkciah logo image

    The Fifth Tower, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,417,000

    Exclusive Offer | Flexible Plan | SERENZ

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    600 sqft

    2,361 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,628,000