Off plan 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 46

2,173 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,064,000

    Below Market Deal | | Q3 2026 Handover | 1BR

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ozone 1 Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,422 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,212,000

    Authentic Resale | Premium Facilities | Q2 2027

    Disruptive Real Estate logo image

    One Park Central, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,476 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    CHEAPEST UNIT IN JVC _ 5%BOOKING _ HANDOVER NEAR

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    SquareX Residence, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,092,000

    Fully Furnished | Mortgageable PP | High Demand

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mi Casa by London Gate, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,305,000

    LUXURY REDEFINED | BEYOND LUXURY | RARE LIFESTYLE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Exotica By Al Marina, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,252 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,616,000

    JVC Hot Deal | Off Plan | SERENZ by Danube

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    769 sqft

    2,101 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,225,000

    Resale | Amazing Price | Special Payment Plan

    McCone Properties logo image

    Terrazzo Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,227,000

    Ready Soon | Investor Choice | SERENZ by Danube

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    541 sqft

    2,268 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,406,000

    Future Ready Living | Smart Homes | SERENZ

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    600 sqft

    2,343 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,058,000

    Elegant | Stylish Layout | Off Plan Resale

    McCone Properties logo image

    Golden Wood Views 5, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    622 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,392,000

    New Launch | Luxury Living | SERENZ JVC

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    596 sqft

    2,335 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,594,000

    Ready Soon | Investor Choice | SERENZ by Danube

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    759 sqft

    2,100 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000

    Best Price | Payment Plan | SERENZ JVC

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    805 sqft

    2,037 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-bedroom properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), a freehold community in Dubai known for its affordability, greenery, and convenient access to major highways like Al Khail Road (E44), Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311), and Hessa Street (D61). Prices start at 649,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,220,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared amenities such as gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 640 to 910 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. JVC is a well-rounded community with schools, supermarkets, gyms, parks, restaurants, and healthcare facilities. It is popular among families, singles, and investors due to its reasonable prices, rental yields, and lifestyle offerings.
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    High floor | Smart home | High ROI Potential

    Levelly Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Binghatti Circle, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    2,034 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,404,000

    Off Plan Deal | High ROI | SERENZ by Danube

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    600 sqft

    2,340 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000

    Handover Soon | Prime Location | Luxury

    McCone Properties logo image

    Binghatti Grove, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    908 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    High ROI | Ideal Location | Hand Over Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    10 Oxford, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    827 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,584,000

    Corner Unit | Bright Layout | SERENZ by Danube

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    759 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000

    Best Price | Smart Home Concept | SERENZ Residence

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

1

    2

    541 sqft

    2,255 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Brand New | Spacious Unit | Prime Location

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Binghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,021 sqft

    1,273 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    1 Bed Corner Unit | Amenity Views | Q2 2026

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Binghatti Apex, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai