Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Furjan, page 3

426 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,430,158

    2 BR | Fully Furnished | Close to metro | 50/50 PP

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Trussardi Residences Phase II, Trussardi Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,904 sqft

    1,801 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,899,999

    Maid & Ensuite | Next to Metro | Big Balcony

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,691 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Perfect mortgage // 5 min to metro // High quality

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    SunVale, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,740,000

    LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_2BDR+MAID_NEAR METRO_HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manam Pearl, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,229 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    NOW YOU CAN GET CHEAPEST 2BR IN FURJAN!_ASK 30/70!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manam Pearl, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,246 sqft

    1,203 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,920,000

    NEXT METRO_2BHK+MAID ROOM_30\70 PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Symbolic Zen Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,413 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    4% DLD WAVIER|1% MONTHLY|NEAR METRO|AL FURJAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    SunVale, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,173 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    3MIN TO METRO_BIGDISCOUNT_HIGH RENTAL_HURRY TO GET

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,186 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    FULLY FURNISHED_4% DLD FREE_1%MONTHLY_LOWEST PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sparklz By Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,137 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,996,404

    Options Available | High ROI | Spacious 2BR

    Wakhan Properties logo image

    Reef 999, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,829 sqft

    1,091 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    2BHK W/MAID/POOL VIEW/ CORNER UNIT SPANISH STYLE

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    Serene Gardens 2, Serene Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,139 sqft

    1,712 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    2BR + Maid | Near Metro |Spacious Layout

    Premium

    Five Pillars Real Estate logo image

    Serene Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,197 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Large 2 Brs + laundry | Close to Metro |Brand New

    D & S HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Central, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,273 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK flats for sale in Al Furjan, a residential community in the Jebel Ali District known for its family-friendly atmosphere, green walkways, and convenient access to major highways and the Dubai Metro. Prices start at 1,390,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,040,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, and barbecue areas. Apartment sizes range from 1,100 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Al Furjan offers residents easy access to Ibn Battuta Mall, Al Furjan Pavilion, and Al Furjan Club, as well as schools, nurseries, clinics, and places of worship. With its well-planned layout, strong sense of community, and excellent transport links, Al Furjan is a great choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,950

    EXCLUSIVE | 2 Bed + Study | Payment Plan

    Canary Island Properties logo image

    PG Maison, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,396 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    HIGH FLR/ MARINA VIEW / CORNER UNIT/ SPANISH STYLE

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    Serene Gardens 2, Serene Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,185 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,010,000

    Investor-Focused Luxury Homes in Al Furjan

    Artha Realty logo image

    Symbolic Zen Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,194 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 10