Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Islands

30 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,093,828

    Brand New, Spacious, Waterfront, Jumeirah Islands

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Eltiera Views, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,221 sqft

    2,533 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,174,828

    Modern Living | Ideal Investment | 2BR Luxury Apt

    Premium

    Renaissance Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Eltiera Views, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,221 sqft

    2,600 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,912,828

    ELTIERA VIEWS TOWER 1 , 2 Bedrooms

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Eltiera Views, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,569 sqft

    2,493 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,293,828

    Serene | Jumeirah Island | Architectural Gem

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,236 sqft

    2,664 AED/sqft

  • Altiera Heights

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,102,828

    Jumeirah Islands | Luxury Living | Q4 2028

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    2,474 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,098,828

    Modern Living | No Commission | Panoramic Views

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,236 sqft

    2,507 AED/sqft

  • East Residence 3 At Serenia District

    Launch price:

    4,010,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Palma Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Serenia District - East

    2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,063,828

    Luxury Living | Q4 2028 | Modern Designs

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    2,443 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,550,000

    Prime Location | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Islands

    PROSPER INTL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,455 sqft

    2,439 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views 2

    Launch price:

    3,025,828 AED

    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,719,000

    Investor Pick | Deal | Jumeirah Islands View

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,316 sqft

    2,825 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK for sale in Jumeirah Islands, an exclusive gated community by Nakheel Properties that offers a lifestyle of privacy and natural beauty in the city centre. Prices start at 2,430,000 AED and average around 3,240,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Surrounded by man-made lakes, lush walkways, and jogging tracks, Jumeirah Islands is designed for families seeking a serene and secure environment. Apartments range in size from 1,200 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, and access to shared amenities such as a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area, barbecue area, and security services.
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,661,000

    Waterfront Living | 60/40 PP | 10% Booking

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,367 sqft

    2,678 AED/sqft

  • East Residence 4 At Serenia District

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Palma Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Serenia District - East

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,719,000

    Multiple Options | Handover Q2 2030 |Spacious Unit

Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,316 sqft

    2,825 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,178,800

    Flexible Payment with 10% Discount I High ROI

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,457 sqft

    2,181 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,147,300

    10% Discount I Payment Options I Prime Location

Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,457 sqft

    2,160 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    NO COMMISSION - MULTIPLE OPTIONS - ELLINGTON BRAND

    A 2 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,255 sqft

    2,709 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,497,000

    Developer offer | 10% discount on launch

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,457 sqft

    2,400 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,970,000

    Premium 2BR | Serenia District | Waterfront Living

    BlackOak Real Estate logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,426 sqft

    2,784 AED/sqft

  • East Residence 2 At Serenia District

    Launch price:

    3,719,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Palma Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Serenia District - East

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Premium Finishes | Resale Offplan | High ROI

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,455 sqft

    2,474 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,024,800

    Discounted Price | Great Amenities | High ROI

    LUXURYX AGENTS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Serenia District, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,336 sqft

    3,012 AED/sqft

  • East Residence 6 At Serenia District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Palma Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Serenia District - East

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,719,000

    2 Bed | Prime Location | 10% Off | 60/40

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,317 sqft

    2,823 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,725,000

    2 Bed | 60/40 Plan | 10% Limited Discount

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    5

    2,854 sqft

    2,005 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,472,000

    Prime Location 2BR | Jumeirah Islands Views

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,337 sqft

    3,344 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,333,000

    Prime Location 2BR | Jumeirah Islands Views

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Serenia District - East, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,390 sqft

    3,117 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,063,828

    Ellington Luxury | Waterfront Elegance | Rare Unit

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    2,443 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,185,828

    2 Bed Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Eltiera Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    2,540 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,950,000

    Sea Views | Cavalli Inspired Layout | Best Offer

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Tower A, Jumeirah Heights, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,613 sqft

    3,688 AED/sqft

Map
2