Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Maritime City, page 15

417 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,064,000

    Skyline View |Beachfront Access |Premium Location

    PK Properties logo image

    Kanyon by Beyond, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,348 sqft

    3,014 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,642,000

    Endless Ocean View | Premium Living | High ROI

    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    3,758 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,315,000

    0.5% PER MONTH | 40% POST | RAMADAN KAREEM

    MATIKA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,236 sqft

    3,491 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000

    High-Yield Waterfront 2-Bedroom | Breez by Danube

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,106 sqft

    3,887 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,300,000

    Fully Furnished-Sea View-1% Monthly-30% PHPP

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,106 sqft

    3,887 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Waterfront Living | Furnished | Plunge Pool

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Oceanz 1, Oceanz by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,184 sqft

    2,533 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,939,000

    High-Floor 2BR with Maid’s Room | Kanyon by BEYOND

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Kanyon by Beyond, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,506 sqft

    3,279 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Amazing 2BR Apt | Sea View | Prime Location

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Oceanz 3, Oceanz by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,359 sqft

    2,575 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,406,000

    High-Floor 2BR at Kanyon, Dubai Maritime City

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Kanyon by Beyond, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,327 sqft

    3,320 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Resale| Sea View | Luxury Living | High Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Mar Casa, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,153 sqft

    2,515 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000

    High End Features | Prime Location | Large Layout

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Mural, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,387 sqft

    3,785 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Corner Unit | Full Ocean View | High Floor

    E N D Properties logo image

    Anwa Aria, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,508 sqft

    3,315 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,580,000

    Two Bedroom in Nautica One, Dubai Maritime City

    Select Property L.L.C logo image

    Nautica One, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    2,580 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai Maritime City (DMC), a purpose-built waterfront zone designed to cater to the marine industry. Prices start at 1,620,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,180,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, barbecue areas, and water views. Sizes range from 1,000 to 1,700 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Positioned between Port Rashid and Dubai Dry Docks, DMC offers seamless connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai International Airport, and key neighbourhoods like Bur Dubai and Jumeirah Beach Road. Residents are also within driving distance of attractions such as Al Fahidi Historical Neighbourhood, Coin Museum, Coffee Museum, and Al Shindagha Museum.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,742,000

    Two Bedroom in Nautica One, Dubai Maritime City

    Select Property L.L.C logo image

    Nautica One, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,032 sqft

    2,656 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,612,000

    Breathtaking Panoramic Sea View | Sky-High Living

    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    3,734 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Waterfront Living | Modern | Large Layout

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Pier, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,159 sqft

    2,502 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,439,000

    HIGH-DEMAND LOCATION I ELITE AMENITIES I SEA VIEWS

    H&B ELITE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Chelsea Residence by Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,575 sqft

    2,818 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,913,000

    Skyline & Ocean 2BR | Strong Value Play

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Kanyon by Beyond, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    2,704 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,421,000

    Forest & Ocean Facing 2BR | High Floor Living

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Kanyon by Beyond, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,389 sqft

    3,182 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,730,000

    Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout| ROI Potential

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Nautica One, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    2,730 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Luxury Seafront |Corner Unit |Sea and Skyline View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Saria, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    2,492 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,055,000

    Sea View | 50/50 Payment Plan | Investors Deal

    PRIME AND LUXE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image